Competition results

2012 February Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Bison Calf Debbie Abraham 21pts
2013 December Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Love Al Sheldon 1st Place 37pts
2014 March Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Glacier in Full Color Marti Sullivan 25pts
2014 May Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Great Blue Lobelia Doyle Gates 30pts
2015 February Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Bursting Out Eileen Roesler 29pts
2015 November Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Mr. Mallard Brandon Wanke 29pts
A Nature Sea Grape Leaf in the Sand Kim Ambrose 29pts
B Nature Down The Line Of Waterfalls Sonja Haske 3rd Place 35pts
2016 March Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature North Carolina Fast Michael Herde 31pts
A Nature Grasshopper on Thistle Eileen Roesler 26pts
A Nature Family Potrait Jerry Weigel 29pts
2015 March Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Ms. Grosbeak Shirley Gates 30pts
2015 April Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Spring Sue Retzlaff 2nd Place 35pts
B Nature Costa Rican Palm Fan Bob Mueller 26pts
2016 February Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Lake Superior Shore Curt Murray 25pts
2012 December Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Full strut Michael Herde 24pts
A Nature The Acorn is Mine Shirley Gates Hon. Mention 34pts
2013 January Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Killdeer and her eggs Stephanie Lee 27pts
2011 December Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Fungus Sue Retzlaff 1st Place 30pts
A Nature Larch Over Whitefish Lake Ken Truax 30pts
2016 October Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Brown Beauty Doug Darelius 3rd Place 32pts
A Nature Teton Bay Mike Hanson Hon. Mention 37pts
2017 March Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Fall Splendor Phyllis Feiock 25pts
B Nature Nature's Flags Linda Hansen 25pts
A Nature Mushroom Doyle Gates 26pts
2017 October Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Spring John Schilling Hon. Mention 34pts
A Nature Autumn Leaves Kristi Olson 25pts
2011 September Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Seed Pod Cindy Hanson 27pts
B Nature Ducks 2 Debra Randall 22pts
2012 April Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Now turn your head to the left for me. Perfect! Brian Krenz 29pts
2012 November Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Ruddy Turnstone Scott Puchalski 27pts
B Nature Preening David Skoog 1st Place 33pts
2014 February Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Center of Attention Michael Herde 24pts
2014 October Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Guarding Her Nest Eileen Roesler 30pts
2012 September Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Dinner Time Kim Ambrose 29pts
2012 January Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Zion Rocks John Zoerb 29pts
2013 March Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature The Tetons Brenda Bentzler 25pts
B Nature Come Fly with me Cindy Hanson 23pts
2013 May Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Motmot Bird - Costa Rica Bob Mueller 27pts
A Nature A Treasure Upstream Debbie Abraham 26pts
2013 February Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature At Oceans Door Bob Mueller 27pts
A Nature Red-bellied Woodpecker Toni Paisley 1st Place 39pts
2013 October Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature How's My Pose Phyllis Feiock 29pts
2016 April Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Mr. Gray Cindy Hanson 29pts
2016 May Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Iceland Waterfall John Zoerb 28pts
2017 April Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature We See You! Paula Clements 28pts
2013 April Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature It's Spring Brenda Bentzler Hon. Mention 30pts
B Nature Taking Refuge during High Water Wanda Finn 2nd Place 35pts
2013 November Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Autumn Trees Betty Cook 27pts
2016 December Competition
C Categorysort descending Title Maker Place / Points
B Nature Prep for a Friday Fish Fry Lynn Dahlen Hon. Mention 38pts

Pages