Competition results

2012 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Human Interest But Sandta, I Can Explain Shirley Gates Hon. Mention 32pts
2013 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Black-Capped Chickadee Toni Paisley 1st Place 39pts
2013 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open A Ray of Light Marti Sullivan 28pts
A People - Portraits Powder Monkey Shirley Gates 2nd Place 33pts
2013 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Heading Home Eileen Roesler 27pts
2013 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Forgotten Home Kristi Olson 29pts
A Challenge Patiently Waiting Debbie Abraham 1st Place 36pts
2013 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Angel watching over us Stephanie Lee 27pts
2014 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Boathouse on Ice Mike Hanson 28pts
2014 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Boy has great eyes two John Schilling 30pts
A Open Brewer Patterns Debbie Abraham Hon. Mention 31pts
2014 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Garden Swans Paul Schoenfeld Hon. Mention 29pts
2014 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Look into my Eyes Eileen Roesler Hon. Mention 29pts
2014 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Curious Fawn Al Sheldon 30pts
2014 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints The Fur Trader Shirley Gates 28pts
2015 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Mississippi Mirror Peder Schoenfeld 28pts
2015 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Red Puff Balls Eileen Roesler 30pts
2015 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Loggerhead Rescue Kim Ambrose 27pts
2015 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Painted Shed Eileen Roesler 25pts
A Creative The Old Pickup Shirley Gates 27pts
2015 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Let's Ride Kristi Olson 26pts
2015 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Autumn Fairy Paul Abraham 3rd Place 36pts
2016 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People The Prospector Debbie Abraham 31pts
2016 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Young Soldier Debbie Abraham 1st Place 39pts
2016 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Gift Wrap Abstract Kristi Olson 2nd Place 39pts
2016 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Falls Park Waterfall, South Dakota Stephanie Lee Hon. Mention 31pts
2016 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Girl with Dandelion Michelle Cox 1st Place 41pts
2016 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Orange Beauty Doyle Gates 27pts
2017 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Colorado Girl Brian Narveson 29pts
2017 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Bubbles in ice John Zoerb 2nd Place 38pts
2017 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People I'm Just Waiting Wanda Finn 29pts
2017 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Sepia farm John Zoerb 2nd Place 30pts
2017 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Between 3rd and 4th Debbie Abraham 1st Place 36pts
2017 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Kiwi Kristi Olson Hon. Mention 35pts
2017 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Soybean Harvest Doyle Gates 28pts
2018 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Lonesome watcher Daniel McKenzie 28pts
2018 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open The Puddles of Spring Phyllis Feiock 33pts
2018 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Carousel Dreams Debbie Abraham 1st Place 37pts
A Creative Raven Mike Earley 29pts
2018 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Wheel Sue Retzlaff 1st Place 33pts
2018 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Beautiful Butterfly Tia Gray 28pts
2019 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Summer Drive Shirley Gates 31pts
2019 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Casa Loma Tia Gray 27pts
2019 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Fall Sunset Eileen Roesler 32pts
2019 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Peacock Feather Eileen Roesler Hon. Mention 34pts
2019 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Arches John Zoerb Hon. Mention 35pts
2011 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Monarch on Sunflower Shirley Gates 33pts
2011 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Tree eating mushroom Cheryl Keeffe 24pts
2012 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Dead End John Zoerb 2nd Place 35pts
2012 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Growing Umbrellas Mary Ann Roesler 32pts

Pages