Competition results

2012 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Portraits Kelsey, Sam and Max Debbie Abraham Hon. Mention 32pts
2012 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Lost Feather Shirley Gates 36pts
2012 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Seen Better Days Jerry Weigel 26pts
2012 September Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Portraits Wilderness Man Eileen Roesler 28pts
2012 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Take Your Pick Kristi Olson Hon. Mention 37pts
A Nature Wood Ducks Mike Earley 31pts
2012 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Human Interest Artist at Work Nick Monsoor Hon. Mention 31pts
2013 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Human Interest Retrieving the Wounded Debbie Abraham 1st Place 38pts
2013 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Frosted Meadow & Trees Peder Schoenfeld 26pts
2013 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Portraits Luna bride John Schilling Acceptance 30pts
A Nature Well-rewarded Hike Paul Abraham 25pts
2018 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Lonesome watcher Daniel McKenzie 28pts
2018 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open The Puddles of Spring Phyllis Feiock 33pts
2018 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Curly, Moe, and Larry Debbie Abraham 31pts
A BW prints Silver Steel Eileen Roesler 32pts
2015 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Free Parking - Lot B Doyle Gates 3rd Place 33pts
2015 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People The Rented Rowboat Paul Schoenfeld 26pts
2015 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Unhappy Racer Michelle Cox 26pts
2015 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Let's Ride Kristi Olson 26pts
2015 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Autumn Fairy Paul Abraham 3rd Place 36pts
2016 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People The Prospector Debbie Abraham 31pts
2016 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Young Soldier Debbie Abraham 1st Place 39pts
2016 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Gift Wrap Abstract Kristi Olson 2nd Place 39pts
2016 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Falls Park Waterfall, South Dakota Stephanie Lee Hon. Mention 31pts
2016 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Girl with Dandelion Michelle Cox 1st Place 41pts
2016 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Orange Beauty Doyle Gates 27pts
2017 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Colorado Girl Brian Narveson 29pts
2017 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Bubbles in ice John Zoerb 2nd Place 38pts
2017 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People I'm Just Waiting Wanda Finn 29pts
2017 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Sepia farm John Zoerb 2nd Place 30pts
2017 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Between 3rd and 4th Debbie Abraham 1st Place 36pts
2017 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Kiwi Kristi Olson Hon. Mention 35pts
2017 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Soybean Harvest Doyle Gates 28pts
2010 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Farm Art Shirley Gates 0pts
A Color prints Crooked Tree John Zoerb 0pts
2013 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Brownsville Sunrise John Zoerb Voted Acc. 30pts
2013 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Vietnam Memorial Self Portrait Marti Sullivan 30pts
2014 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Frost Under the Stars Peder Schoenfeld 30pts
A Challenge The Swing Doyle Gates 30pts
2014 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature L.Y.B. Mike Earley 29pts
2014 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Chinese Garden Lagoon Mary Ann Roesler 29pts
A BW prints The Cowboy Doyle Gates 31pts
2014 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Desert Squirrel & Mosquito Mary Ann Roesler 25pts
2015 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Skeleton Leaves Kristi Olson Voted Acc. 27pts
A Creative Monument Valley Mud Curls Sue Retzlaff Hon. Mention 31pts
2015 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Making It Rain Paul Abraham 3rd Place 30pts
2011 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Where're We Going Now Jerry Weigel 30pts
2011 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Cowboy Off Mike Earley 0pts
A Open Sunset and Abandoned Mill Debbie Abraham 22pts
2012 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge The Drunk Kristi Olson 1st Place 35pts

Pages