Competition results

2016 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People The Prospector Debbie Abraham 31pts
A Open J and the calf Kim Ambrose 35pts
2016 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Young Soldier Debbie Abraham 1st Place 39pts
2016 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Gift Wrap Abstract Kristi Olson 2nd Place 39pts
2016 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Falls Park Waterfall, South Dakota Stephanie Lee Hon. Mention 31pts
2016 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Girl with Dandelion Michelle Cox 1st Place 41pts
2016 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Orange Beauty Doyle Gates 27pts
2017 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Colorado Girl Brian Narveson 29pts
2017 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Bubbles in ice John Zoerb 2nd Place 38pts
2017 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People I'm Just Waiting Wanda Finn 29pts
2017 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Sepia farm John Zoerb 2nd Place 30pts
2017 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Between 3rd and 4th Debbie Abraham 1st Place 36pts
2017 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Kiwi Kristi Olson Hon. Mention 35pts
2017 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Soybean Harvest Doyle Gates 28pts
2018 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People Lonesome watcher Daniel McKenzie 28pts
2018 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open The Puddles of Spring Phyllis Feiock 33pts
2018 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Carousel Dreams Debbie Abraham 1st Place 37pts
A Creative Raven Mike Earley 29pts
2018 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Wheel Sue Retzlaff 1st Place 33pts
2018 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Beautiful Butterfly Tia Gray 28pts
2019 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Summer Drive Shirley Gates 31pts
2019 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Casa Loma Tia Gray 27pts
2019 March Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Fall Sunset Eileen Roesler 32pts
2019 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Peacock Feather Eileen Roesler Hon. Mention 34pts
2019 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Color prints Arches John Zoerb Hon. Mention 35pts
2010 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Farm Art Shirley Gates 0pts
2013 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature First Snow John Zoerb Hon. Mention 33pts
2013 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Red-bellied Woodpecker Toni Paisley 1st Place 39pts
2013 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Laundry Day Eileen Roesler 30pts
2013 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Purple and orange John Schilling 2nd Place 35pts
A BW prints Train at North Freedom Doyle Gates Hon. Mention 33pts
2014 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open Lost Toni Paisley Hon. Mention 34pts
2014 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Busy After The Shower Phyllis Feiock 28pts
2014 April Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People mak'n a buck John Schilling 3rd Place 34pts
A Creative Ephrum Jewel Debbie Abraham 35pts
2014 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature White on Red Marti Sullivan 25pts
2014 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People King Songbird Paul Abraham 2nd Place 34pts
2014 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Aluminum Still Life Paul Schoenfeld 25pts
2015 January Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge My Eye Kim Ambrose Hon. Mention 33pts
A Nature Chickadee Shirley Gates 31pts
2015 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Open October on the Danube Paul Schoenfeld Hon. Mention 31pts
2015 May Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Creative Souppy Four Marti Sullivan 25pts
2015 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Door County Pier Mary Ann Roesler 27pts
2015 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A BW prints Trees at Sunset Abstract Kristi Olson 3rd Place 37pts
2012 October Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Human Interest Riding the Wave Debbie Hanson 1st Place 38pts
A Nature Duck and Ducklings Doyle Gates 31pts
2012 November Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A People - Portraits I Wanted to be the Hulk Paul Schoenfeld 26pts
2012 December Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Challenge Little Red Schoolhouse Kristi Olson Hon. Mention 35pts
A People - Human Interest Two Flirts Doyle Gates 28pts
2012 February Competition
Csort descending Category Title Maker Place / Points
A Nature Ouch! Cheryl Keeffe Hon. Mention 32pts

Pages